H13-528_V1.0 Online Test Engine

  • Online Tool, Convenient, easy to study.
  • Instant Online Access H13-528_V1.0 Dumps
  • Supports All Web Browsers
  • H13-528_V1.0 Practice Online Anytime
  • Test History and Performance Review
  • Supports Windows / Mac / Android / iOS, etc.
  • Try Online Engine Demo

H13-528_V1.0 Desktop Test Engine

  • Installable Software Application
  • Simulates Real H13-528_V1.0 Exam Environment
  • Builds H13-528_V1.0 Exam Confidence
  • Supports MS Operating System
  • Two Modes For H13-528_V1.0 Practice
  • Practice Offline Anytime
  • Software Screenshots

H13-528_V1.0 PDF Practice Q&A's

  • Printable H13-528_V1.0 PDF Format
  • Prepared by Huawei Experts
  • Instant Access to Download H13-528_V1.0 PDF
  • Study Anywhere, Anytime
  • 365 Days Free Updates
  • Free H13-528_V1.0 PDF Demo Available
  • Download Q&A's Demo

100% Money Back Guarantee

Prep4away has an unprecedented 99.6% first time pass rate among our customers. We're so confident of our products that we provide no hassle product exchange.

  • Best exam practice material
  • Three formats are optional
  • 10 years of excellence
  • 365 Days Free Updates
  • Learn anywhere, anytime
  • 100% Safe shopping experience

In 2026, failing the H13-528_V1.0 exam still means paying the registration fee all over again. A Prep4away practice package with 0 up-to-date Huawei HCIP-Cloud Computing Solution Architect V1.0 questions costs far less than a single retake.

Huawei H13-528_V1.0 Exam Syllabus Topics:

SectionWeightObjectives
Cloud Platform Planning and Design25%- Cloud Data Center Design
  • 1. Network Planning
  • 2. Storage Planning
  • 3. Compute Resource Planning
- Solution Architecture Design
  • 1. High Availability Design
  • 2. Capacity Planning
  • 3. Requirement Analysis
Cloud Operations and Maintenance20%- Cloud Platform O&M
  • 1. Performance Optimization
  • 2. Monitoring and Alarms
  • 3. Fault Management
- Security and Backup
  • 1. Backup and Recovery
  • 2. Disaster Recovery
  • 3. Security Management
Cloud Computing Fundamentals10%- Cloud Computing Concepts
  • 1. Cloud Architecture Principles
  • 2. Deployment Models
  • 3. Cloud Service Models
Huawei Cloud Computing Solutions25%- FusionSphere Solution
  • 1. FusionStorage
  • 2. FusionCompute
  • 3. FusionSphere OpenStack
- Cloud Service Solutions
  • 1. Cloud Migration Solutions
  • 2. Hybrid Cloud Solutions
  • 3. Private Cloud Solutions
Virtualization Technologies20%- Storage Virtualization
  • 1. Data Protection
  • 2. Storage Pools
  • 3. Distributed Storage
- Network Virtualization
  • 1. Virtual Networks
  • 2. SDN Fundamentals
  • 3. Network Security
- Compute Virtualization
  • 1. FusionCompute Architecture
  • 2. Resource Scheduling
  • 3. VM Lifecycle Management

Huawei HCIP-Cloud Computing Solution Architect V1.0: Your Questions, Answered

The H13-528_V1.0 exam (HCIP-Cloud Computing Solution Architect V1.0) is the official Huawei exam that leads to the Huawei-certification certification, a credential at the Professional level. Related certifications include HCIP-Cloud Computing Solution Architect V1.0. Prep4away provides 0 practice questions to help you prepare for it with confidence.

The H13-528_V1.0 exam contains 60-70 questions and gives you 90 minutes to finish them. Before exam day, divide the total time by the question count so you know the pace you need to keep, and flag difficult items instead of getting stuck on them. Running at least one full timed session in the Prep4away test engine is the best way to make that time pressure feel familiar.

You need 600/1000 to pass, and the official registration fee is USD 300. Keep in mind that a failed attempt means paying that fee in full again, so it pays to test yourself first. When your scores on the Prep4away timed practice tests stay consistently above the passing line, you are ready to book the exam.

Huawei recommends candidates have HCIA-Cloud Computing level knowledge and practical experience with Huawei cloud computing products before taking this exam. Requirements can change over time, so always double-check the latest eligibility rules before you register on the official Huawei exam page.

Yes. Prep4away offers a free H13-528_V1.0 PDF demo so you can check the quality of the practice questions before purchasing. After you buy, your product comes with 365 days of free updates, and if it expires you can renew the update service at a 50% discount from your member zone.

Your purchase is protected by our 100% Money Back Guarantee. If you take the corresponding H13-528_V1.0 exam within 60 days of purchase and do not pass, send us a scan of your enrollment slip and the official Score Report PDF within two days of the exam, and the full refund will be processed within seven days. The candidate name must match the payer name; exams taken within three days of purchase, free materials, and expired orders are not eligible. If you would rather not refund, you can exchange your product for two free products of equal value and keep the update service on your original purchase. Delivery itself is instant: your material is available for download and is emailed to you within one minute of payment. If nothing arrives within two hours, contact our support team. There is no limit on how many computers you may install it on.

The H13-528_V1.0 syllabus is organized into 5 exam domains. Among the first three are Cloud Operations and Maintenance (20%), Cloud Computing Fundamentals (10%), Cloud Platform Planning and Design (25%). For the complete breakdown of topics and subtopics, see the Exam Topics section above.

0 Customer ReviewsCustomers Feedback (* Some similar or old comments have been hidden.)

LEAVE A REPLY

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Instant Download H13-528_V1.0

After Payment, our system will send you the products you purchase in mailbox in a minute after payment. If not received within 2 hours, please contact us.

365 Days Free Updates

Free update is available within 365 days after your purchase. After 365 days, you will get 50% discounts for updating.

Porto

Money Back Guarantee

Full refund if you fail the corresponding exam in 60 days after purchasing. And Free get any another product.

Security & Privacy

We respect customer privacy. We use McAfee's security service to provide you with utmost security for your personal information & peace of mind.